Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld | Squads, Schedule, Teams And Fixtures.

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld | Squads, Schedule, Teams And Fixtures.

Another European Cricket Series with the association of Dream11 sponsor and European Cricket Network (ECN) and Deutscher Cricket Bund (DCB) named Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld has arrived for the fantasy users. FINNISH T20 HCC VS FPC

LEAGUE PREVIEW:

  • It is a 5 day tournament, that starts on June 29 and runs up to 3rd of July.
  • Six German team and their players will be showcasing their cricketing talents to the global audience.
  • Fantasy players will be keeping a close eyes on this tournament as it is another opportunity for them to make some money.
  • You can fantasy previews of All T10 series matches on our website, and get free fantasy teams.

READ Players past record and today baseball match preview : YOG VS YDB

PARTICIPATING TEAMS:- Six teams will be participating in this tournament.

  1. Kummerfelder Sportverein (KSV) – [Hosts Team]
  2. SG Findorff E.V. (FDF) – [ECL19 runners-up]
  3. MTV Stallions (MTV)
  4. Polizeisportverein Hann Munden (PSV)
  5. SC Europa (SCE)
  6. VFB Fallersleben (VFB)

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld | Schedule and Fixtures

  1. Monday, 29th June 2020

12:30 PM, KSV Cricket vs PSV Hann Munden
03:00 PM, MTV Stallions vs SG Findorff
05:30 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs SG Findorff
08:00PM, MTV Stallions vs PSV Hann Munden

  1. Tuesday, 30th June 2020

12:30 PM, VFB Fallersben vs KSV Cricket
03:00 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs SC Europa Cricket
05:30 PM, VFB Fallersben vs SC Europa Cricket
08:00 PM, PSV Hann Munden vs VFB Fallersben

  1. Wednesday, 1st July 2020

12:30 PM, SC Europa Cricket vs KSV Cricket
03:00 PM, VFB Fallersben vs MTV Stallions
05:30 PM, MTV Stallions vs SC Europa Cricket
08:00 PM, KSV Cricket vs MTV Stallions

  1. Thursday, 2nd July 2020

12:30 PM, SG Findorff vs SC Europa Cricket
03:00 PM, KSV Cricket vs SG Findorff
05:30 PM, SG Findorff vs VFB Fallersben
08:00 PM, TBC vs TBC

  1. Friday 3rd July 2020

12:30 PM, TBC vs TBC
03:00 PM, TBC vs TBC
05:30 PM, TBC vs TBC
08:00 PM, TBC vs TBC

Dream11 ECS T10 Kummerfeld Squad

Kummerfelder Sportverein(KSV)

Souman Das, Sharaanya Sadarangani, Syed Zaid-Hasan, Muhammad Samiullah, Asad Ahmad Khan, Faisal Bin Mubashar, Sulaiman Kakar, Sadeequllah Shinwari, Naveed Ahmad, Asad Jan Dawoodkhel, Partip Datta, Adhyay Datta, Israr Khan, Mussaddiq Ahmad, Finn Sadarangani, Shekib Naibkhel, Sultan Sherzad Shah, Satar Darwesh, Masoud Dostkhel, Dilraj Singh, Saied Sajad Sadat, Shoaib Azam, Izatullah Dawalatzai, Safilluah Ahmad Zai, Rezuan Afzan.

Polizeisportverein Hann Munden (PSV)

Nasir Rustamkheil, Amanullah Sharifi, Kamran Niasi, Sajid Jaberkhel, Awal Khan-Safi, Wahid Muhammad, Zaheer Khan-Jamali, Junaid Javed, Omedullah Safi, Royal Sotra, Adeel Ahmad, Sardar Wali-Kakar, Imran Hafiz, Vinod Joshi, Matiullah Yousafzai, Gulraiz Mustafa, Nader Khan-Rahmany, Amin Zadran.

MTV Stallions (MTV)

Vijith Vijayan, Kamran Wazeri, Bikramjit Singh-Sehgal, Mustafa Ahmadi, Asghar Amarkhil, Iitikhar Yakoob-Ali, Muneeb Mohammad, Sanaullah Amarkhel, Zohaib Orya, Pradeep Singh-Bhandari, Kalyan Yalamanchili, Ismail Khalid, Harshit Shah, Pratik Desai, Sasanka Sanka, Srinu Tumpara, Azizulah Ahmadi, Mohammad Faruq-Arabzai, Brijesh Prajapati, Shayirham Kurukkal, Deepak Tandon, Surajlal Putta-Motilal, Prashanth Potharlanka, Gaurav Singh-Rathore, Basit Orya, Saidul Islam, Prakash Singh, Wajid Orya, Suraj Singh, Farhan Azmi, Ehsanollah Moman, Ujwal Gadiraju, Gholam Atiq-Ali.

SG Findorff E.V. (FDF)

Ghullam Farooq Amirie, Shekhar Patra, Ahmed Hamid Wardak, Ifthikhar Khan, Mohamat Jalil, Giriraj Manoharan, Alexander Knapman, Naill Perfect, Abdullah Khan, Hammad Khan, Fakhar Ahmed, Masih Shams, Ahmad Asghar, Maroof Sayeed Shah, Aziz Ullah Dawodzy, Rashad Mehmood, Shafqat Ashraf, Ahsan Ashraf, Luqman Ahmad, Ammar Khalid, Jeevan Bhatt.

SC Europa (SCE)    

I Amini, M Muhammad, S Darwesh, W Amini, M Herath, M Khan Jr, R Khan, A Sharma, D Khan Aryubi, H Shinwari, I Zazai, U Farooq, B Shinwari, D Rana, I Khan Jr, S Ahmad, V Thakar, G Akbar Dargey, A Soni, A Wajid Khan.

VFB Fallersleben (VFB)

S Kannan, R Koul, S Jan, A Tomar, K Bolla, S Vasisth, S Kumar Muthyala, V Shetye, J Siddaiaha, Y Sajikumar Pal, M Badhe, S Siddiqui, K Deshpande, R Chandra Bhumireddy.

 

NOTEIf you are looking for an alternative fantasy website for low entry fees and low competition then we recommend you to play on Fanfight  Join fanfight here

Leave a Reply